Minuto 91 - Todo el Futbol de Tandil y la región

GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOL

Valentín Depietri,
el máximo goleador

7/14/2018 | 20:12 | -


-GOLEADORES -

FUTBOLISTA

CLUB

GOLES

Valentín Depietri

Unicén 16
     

Luciano Silva

Juarense 12
     

          Juan Etcheverry

Ateneo Estrada 9
     

          Adrián Roelofs

Sarmiento 8
     

           Ulises Colavita

Defensores de Ayacucho 7

          Franco Reynoso

Deportivo Tandil 7
Nicolás Auce

          Ferrocarril Sud

7
     

           Nicolás Barrutia

Atlético Ayacucho 6

             Gastón Morales

Deportivo Tandil 6

Matías Gutiérrez

Ferrocarril Sud 6

          Martín Pradal

Ferrocarril Sud 6
     

           Jon Riela

Botafogo 5
Mauro Ruiz Sánchez

           Excursionistas

5
Lautaro Echevarría Grupo Universitario

           5

     

Julián Aguirre

Atlético Ayacucho 4
Damián Ríos Atlético Ayacucho

           4

Agustín García Mancini

Deportivo Tandil 4
Luciano Trevolazavala

           Deportivo Tandil

4

Ezequiel García

Grupo Universitario

4

Luciano Miranda

Loma Negra 4

 Balbino Mujica

 San José 4

             Claudio Fuentes

Santamarina 4
 Emilio Galavert

          Velense

4
     

             Tomás Aladro

Alumni 3

             Felipe Argüello

Argentino 3

             Rafael Rímoli

 Argentino 3

            Juan Pereyra

              Ateneo Estrada

3

Mariano Montalivet

Atlético Ayacucho 3
Juan Vicente

           Atlético Ayacucho

3

Luciano Falabella

Botafogo 3

              Santiago Taborda

Defensores de Ayacucho 3
Luciano Sequeira   

         Ferrocarril Sud

3

           Maximiliano Villar

Ferrocarril Sud 3

Ariel Fernández

Gimnasia y Esgrima 3

Brian Lajos

Gimnasia y Esgrima 3

Facundo Ledesma

Gimnasia y Esgrima 3

               Mauro Ocampos

Gimnasia y Esgrima 3

Pablo Cerfoglia

Grupo Universitario 3

Manuel González Oliver

Grupo Universitario 3
Juan Islas

          Grupo Universitario

3

Ramiro Arteagaveytía

Independiente 3

Facundo Cortadi

Independiente 3

Adolfo Elías

Juarense 3

Nicolás Robledo

Juarense 3
Juan Mastronardi

           San José

3

Matías Caballero

San Lorenzo 3

            Joaquín Didío

Sarmiento 3

           Juan Esteban Santa Cruz

Sarmiento 3

           Agustín Coldeira

Unicén 3

           Mariano Larragneguy

Unicén 3

             Diego Deheza

Unión y Progreso 3

             Leonel García

Velense 3

           Diego Ordoqui

Villa Aguirre 3
     

            Raúl Daher

Alumni 2

               Agustín Gómez

Alumni 2
Facundo Ponce

              Alumni

2

             Adrián Arias

Argentino 2

Rodrigo Edén

Botafogo 2

Matías Caballero

Botafogo 2

Maximiliano Krauel

Botafogo 2
Franco Lamarche

           Botafogo

2

Kevin Loustanau

Botafogo 2

Esteban Ocaño

Defensores de Ayacucho 2

Javier Del Río

Deportivo Tandil 2

Gastón Romera

Deportivo Tandil 2

           Paolo Colantonio

Excursionistas 2

             Nicolás Gorosito

Excursionistas 2

           Marcos Gancedo

Gimnasia y Esgrima 2

           Jeremías Toccacelli

Gimnasia y Esgrima 2

Enzo Guillenea

Grupo Universitario

2

Agustín Lucio

Grupo Universitario 2

Matías Méndez

Grupo Universitario

2

Lucas Valle

Grupo Universitario 2

Facundo Franceschetti

Independiente 2

Javier Elizalde

Juarense 2

Germán González

Juarense 2

Franco Zapata

Juarense 2

Cristian Zelaya

Juventud Agraria 2

Emiliano Baier

Loma Negra 2

Nicasio Elia

Loma Negra 2

Néstor Díaz

San José 2

Lautaro Benítez

San Lorenzo 2

Ariel Palma

San Lorenzo 2

Nicolás De la Vega

Sarmiento 2

Leandro Fernández

Sarmiento 2
Marcos Martínez

           Sarmiento

2
Juan Martín Santa Cruz Sarmiento

            2

Julio Angelieri

Unicén 2

Esteban Bonarrigo

Unicén 2

Néstor Ferreiro

Unicén 2

Damián Salas

Unicén

2

Federico Albert

Unión y Progreso 2

Gonzalo Alvarez

Unión y Progreso 2

Gustavo Arozarena

Unión y Progreso 2

Alan Canzani

Unión y Progreso 2

            Leandro Casco

Velense 2

            Gabriel Durruty

Velense 2

            Hugo Quintas

Velense 2
     

            Juan Arias

Alumni 1

           Emiliano Goitea

Alumni 1
     

Nicolás Binderup

Argentino

1

Andrés Bonifazi

Argentino 1
               Emmanuel Mansilla

            Argentino

1
Juan Villar

             Argentino

1
     

Julián Arrut

Ateneo Estrada

1

Santiago Culós

Ateneo Estrada

1

              Pablo Laria

Ateneo Estrada 1
     

Manuel Ceverio

Atlético Ayacucho

1

Santiago Fagalde

Atlético Ayacucho

1
Juan  Jalíl

Atlético Ayacucho

1

Gastón Olavarrieta

Atlético Ayacucho

1

     

Mariano Almandoz

Botafogo 1

Adrián Eluchans

Botafogo 1

Axel Godoy

Botafogo 1

Luciano Gómez

Botafogo 1

            Emanuel Pedernera

Botafogo 1
     
Bruno Arca

       Defensores de Ayacucho

1

            Adrián Guevara

   Defensores de Ayacucho 1

           Justo Pintos

  Defensores de Ayacucho 1

             Nicolás Tolosa

  Defensores de Ayacucho 1
     

             Oscar Curbetti

Deportivo Tandil 1

Damián Fernández

Deportivo Tandil 1

Agustín Ferragine

Deportivo Tandil

1

Franco Salinas

          Deportivo Tandil

1
     
Gonzalo Franco

Excursionistas

1

             Julián García

Excursionistas 1

            Joaquín Hernández

Excursionistas 1

Diego Lecuona

Excursionistas 1

Gonzalo Moreno

Excursionistas 1

Axel Orsingher

Excursionistas

1

Agustín Pedrueza

Excursionistas 1

Laureano Pereyra

Excursionistas

1

     
Nahuel Beltrán

          Ferrocarril Sud

1
Carlos Candia Ferrocarril Sud

1

Germán Paz

Ferrocarril Sud

1

Juan Sánchez

          Ferrocarril Sud

1
Nahuel Santos

          Ferrocarril Sud

1
     
Juan Barbeira Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

Martín Belén

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

Rodrigo Elorriaga Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

              Juan Flores

Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Javier Funes

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

          Santiago Martínez Castelli

Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Juan Mouhapé

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1
Pedro Murrone

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1
Rodrigo Quintas

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

Hernán Unchalo

Gimnasia y Esgrima

1

     

          Maximiliano Corrado

Grupo Universitario 1
Juan Rubio

Grupo Universitario

1

Jorge Weimann

Grupo Universitario

1

     

Federico Avila

Independiente 1

Tomás Inza

Independiente 1

Jonatan Abalos

Independiente 1

Agustín Olaechea

Independiente 1

Matías Petersen

Independiente 1

Lucas Porta

Independiente

1

     
Guillermo Cardoso

Juarense

1
Jesús Madrid

Juarense

1

Nicolás Tolosa

Juarense

1

Agutín Tortorella

Juarense 1
     

            Isidoro Arévalo

Juventud Agraria 1

           Cristian Belio

Juventud Agraria 1
Nicolás Lescano Juventud Agraria

           1

     

             Juan Carreño           

Loma Negra 1

            Alfonso Constantín

Loma Negra 1

          César Gómez

Loma Negra 1

           Lucas González

Loma Negra 1
Ignacio Lareia

            Loma Negra

1
Emiliano Moreira

            Loma Negra

1
Emiliano Spinelli

            Loma Negra

1
     

Leandro Castillo

San José 1

            Juan Domínguez

 San José 1

César Escobar

San José 1

Lautaro Llano

San José 1

             Simón Minardo

San José 1

Luciano Pezet

San José 1
     

Kevin Milan Romero

San Lorenzo

1

Gonzalo Orellano

San Lorenzo

1

Rodrigo Zárate

San Lorenzo 1
     
Tomás Allende Santamarina

1

Thiago Beltrán

Santamarina

1

Nicolás Fernández

Santamarina 1

Enzo Lamarche

Santamarina 1

Agustín Mazzola

Santamarina

1

Julián Palmieri Santamarina

            1

Marcelo Pereyra

Santamarina 1

Franco Rebollo

Santamarina 1

 Juan Sánchez

Santamarina 1
Ignacio San Martín

           Santamarina

1
     

Luciano Lorenzo

Sarmiento

1

Luis Missón

Sarmiento 1
   Juan Pereyra

            Sarmiento

1

Nicolás Toledo

Sarmiento 1
     

Lucas Ajuria

Unicén 1

Nicolás Bálsamo

Unicén 1

Bernardo Larsen

Unicén 1

Federico Pasarin

Unicén 1
     

Emiliano Cadona

Unión y Progreso

1

Emiliano Flores

Unión y Progreso 1

Claudio Juárez

Unión y Progreso 1

Carlos Urrutia

Unión y Progreso

1

     

            Jorge Corrado

Velense 1

Leandro Narciandi

Velense

1

Lucas Zabala

Velense

1

     

Christian Gallardo

Villa Aguirre 1
     

Franco Díaz (E/c)

San Lorenzo / Ateneo Estrada 1

Ezequiel Bustamante (E/c)

Villa Aguirre/Deportivo Tandil 1

Gabriel Canteros (E/c)

Atlético Ayacucho/Ateneo Estrada 1

Pablo Liuzzi (E/c)

Defensores Ayacucho/Santamarina 1

Federico Morales (E/c)

Alumni / San José 1

 

GOLES- Club por Club

GOLEADORES 2017

      

Municipio de Tandil - MÁS OBRAS EN LOS BARRIOS
ENCUESTA MINUTO 91

¿QUIÉN SERÁ EL CAMPEÓN DE LA URD?

Excursionistas
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Independiente
Ferrocarril Sud
Santamarina
Grupo Universitario
Unicén
Ver resultados
Panaderia La Esquina - 14 de Julio y Maipu - Tandil
La columna de Juan Carlos Gimenez