Minuto 91 - Todo el Futbol de Tandil y la región

GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES-GOLES- GOL

CLUB por CLUB

7/14/2018 | 20:10 | -


GOLES
CLUB por CLUB

 

Unicén, el equipo con mayor poder de gol.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

UNICEN

34

Valentín Depietri

16

Agustín Coldeira

3

Mariano Larragneguy

3

Julio Angelieri

2

Esteban Bonarrigo

2

Néstor Ferreiro

2

Damián Salas

2

Lucas Ajuria

1

Nicolás Bálsamo

1

Bernardo Larsen

1

Federico Pasarin

1

 

DEPORTIVO TANDIL

30

Franco Reynoso

7

Gastón Morales

6

Agustín García Mancini

4

Luciano Trevolazavala

4

Javier Del Río

2
Gastón Romera

2

          Oscar Curbetti

1

Damián Fernández

1

Agustín Ferragine

1

Franco Salinas

1

Ezequiel Bustamante (E/c)

1

 

FERROCARRIL SUD

30

Nicolás Auce

7

Matías Gutiérrez

6

Martín Pradal

6

Luciano Sequeira

3

Maximiliano Villar

3

Nahuel Beltrán

1

Carlos Candia

1

Germán Paz

1

Juan Sánchez

1

Nahuel Santos

1



 

GRUPO UNIVERSITARIO

29

Lautaro Echevarría

5

Ezequiel García

4

Pablo Cerfoglia

3

Manuel González Oliver

3

Juan Islas

3

Enzo Guillenea

2

Agustín Lucio

2

Matías Méndez

2

Lucas Valle

2

Maximiliano Corrado

1

Juan Rubio

1

Jorge Weimann

1

 

JUARENSE

28

Luciano Silva

12

Adolfo Elías

3

Nicolás Robledo

3

Javier Elizalde

2

Germán González

2

Franco Zapata

2

Guillermo Cardoso

1

Jesús Madrid

1

Nicolás Tolosa

1

Agustín Tortorella

1


 

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA

26

Ariel Fernández

3

Brian Lajos

3

Facundo Ledesma

3

Mauro Ocampos

3

Marcos Gancedo

2

Jeremías Toccacell

2

Juan Barbeira

1

Martín Belén

1

Rodrigo Elorriaga

1

Juan Flores

1

Javier Funes

1

Santiago Martínez Castelli

1

Juan Mouhapé

1

Pedro Murrone

1

Rodrigo Quintas

1

Hernán Unchalo

1

 

 

SARMIENTO

26

Adrián Roelofs

8

          Joaquín Didío

3
Juan Esteban Santa Cruz

       3

Nicolás Dela Vega

2

Leandro Fernández

2

Marcos Martínez

2

Juan Martín Santa Cruz

2

Luciano Lorenzo

1

Luis Missón

1

Juan Pereyra

1

Nicolás Toledo

1


 

ATLETICO  AYACUCHO

24

Nicolás Barrutia

6

Julián Aguirre

4

Damián Ríos

4

Mariano Montalivet

3

Juan Vicente

3

Manuel Ceverio

1

Santiago Fagalde

1

Juan Jalíl

1

Gastón Olavarrieta

1

 

 

BOTAFOGO

23

Jon Riela

5

Luciano Falabella

      3

Matías Caballero

2

Rodrigo Edén

2

Maximiliano Krauel

2

Franco Lamarche

2

Kevin Loustanau

2

Mariano Almandoz

1

Adrián Eluchans

1

Axel Godoy

1

Luciano Gómez

1

   Emanuel Pedernera

1

 


 

ATENEO ESTRADA

17

Juan Etcheverry

9

Juan Pereyra

3

Julián Arrut

1

Santiago Culós

1

Pablo Laria

1

Franco Díaz (E/c)

1

Gabriel Contreras (E/c)

1

 

EXCURSIONISTAS

17

Mauro Ruiz Sánchez

5

Paolo Colantonio

2

Nicolás Gorosito

2

Gonzalo Franco

1

Julián García

1

Joaquín Hernández

1

Diego Lecuona

1

Gonzalo Moreno

1

Axel Orsingher

1

Agustín Pedruezza

1

Laureano Pereyra

1

 

DEFENSORES DE AYACUCHO

16

Ulises Colavita

7

Santiago Taborda

3

Esteban Ocaño

2

Bruno Arca

1

Adrián Guevara

1

Justo Pintos

1

Nicolás Tolosa

1

 

SAN JOSE

16

Balbino Mujica

4

Juan Mastronardi

3

Néstor Díaz

2

Leandro Castillo

1

Juan Domínguez

1

César Escobar

1

Lautaro Llano

1

Simón Minardo

1

Luciano Pezet

1

Federico Morales (E/c)

1

 

VELENSE

16

Emilio Galavert

4

Leonel García

3

Leandro Casco

2

Gabriel Durruty

2

Hugo Quintas

2

Jorge Corrado

1

Leandro Narciandi

1

Lucas Zabala

1

 

LOMA NEGRA

15

Luciano Miranda

4

Emiliano Baier

2

Nicasio Elia

2

Juan Carreño

1

Alfonso Constantín

1

César Gómez

1

Lucas González

1

Ignacio Lareia

1

Emiliano Moreira

1

Emiliano Spinelli

1

 

SANTAMARINA

15

Claudio Fuentes

4

Tomás Allende

1

Thiago Beltrán

1

Nicolás Fernández

1

Enzo Lamarche

1

Agustín Mazzola

1

Julián Palmieri

1

Marcelo Pereyra

1

Franco Rebollo

1

Juan Sánchez

1

Ignacio San Martín

1

Pablo Liuzzi (E/c)

1

 

UNION Y PROGRESO

15

Diego Deheza

3

Federico Albert

2

Gonzalo Alvarez

2

Gustavo Arozarena

2

Alan Canzani

2

Emiliano Cadona

1

Emiliano Flores

1

Claudio Juárez

1

Carlos Urrutia

1

 

INDEPENDIENTE

14

Ramiro Arteagaveytía

3

Facundo Cortadi

3

Facundo Franceschetti

2

Jonatan Abalos

1

Federico Avila

1

Tomás Inza

1

Agustín Olaechea

     1

Matías Petersen

1

Lucas Porta

1

 

ARGENTINO

12

Felipe Argüello

3

Rafael Rímoli

3

Adrián Arias

2

Nicolás Binderup

1

Andrés Bonifazi

1

Emmanuel Mansilla

1

Juan Villar

1


 

ALUMNI

11

Tomás Aladro

3

Raúl Daher

2

Agustín Gómez

2

Facundo Ponce

2

Juan Arias

1
Emiliano Goitea

       1

 

 

SAN LORENZO

10

Matías Caballero

3

Lautaro Benítez

2

Rodrigo Palma

2

Kevin Milan Romero

1

Gonzalo Orellano

1

Rodrigo Zárate

1


 

JUVENTUD AGRARIA

5

Cristian Zelaya

2

Isidoro Arévalo

1

Cristian Belio

1

Nicolás Lescano

1


 

VILLA AGUIRRE

4

Diego Ordoqui

3

Christian Gallardo

1

      

Municipio de Tandil - MÁS OBRAS EN LOS BARRIOS
ENCUESTA MINUTO 91

¿QUIÉN SERÁ EL CAMPEÓN DE LA URD?

Excursionistas
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Independiente
Ferrocarril Sud
Santamarina
Grupo Universitario
Unicén
Ver resultados
Panaderia La Esquina - 14 de Julio y Maipu - Tandil
La columna de Juan Carlos Gimenez